Boris Bacevic | FL DaZ |
Susanne Baldenweg | Kindergartenlehrperson |
Monika Benz-Koller | FL Sport/Turnen/Schwimmen |
Elias Blöchlinger | Klassenassistenz |
Vjollca Borova | Fachlehrer diverse |
Simona Brändli | Gruppenleitung Betreuung |
Vera Bühler | Schulische/r Heilpädagogin/-e |
Zethane Bytyci | Gruppenleitung Betreuung |
José Antonio Caballero Mejias | MA Musikschule |
Claudio Camastral | Vikar/Stellvertretung |
Luz Marina Castillo Cruz | MA Betreuungseinrichtungen |
Monika Cavelti-Christen | Handarbeitslehrerin |
Fabienne De Lima | MA Betreuungseinrichtungen |
Alessandro Di Cerbo | Klassenlehrperson |
Isabelle Glutz | PrimarlehrerIn |
Peter Gosseling | PrimarlehrerIn |
Mirjam Grab | Klassenassistenz |
Thomas Gretler | Klassenassistenz |
Bianca Gross | Klassenlehrperson Primarstufe |
Niko Grubesa | Schulleiter/in |
Nisha Günthardt | MA Betreuungseinrichtungen |
Anja Henzi | FL DaZ |
Barbara Hollenstein | Schulleiter/in |
Melanie Hügli | Klassenlehrperson Kindergarten |
Lucio Hürlimann | MA Musikschule |
Caroline Isler-Hauenstein | Fachlehrer diverse |
Virginia Jungi | |
Annemarie Kellenberger | Klassenassistenz |
Joanna Kepa | FL DaZ |
Simone Kleiner | MA Betreuungseinrichtungen |
Yusuf Koc | MA Betreuungseinrichtungen |
Lucia Kuca | Kindergartenlehrperson |
Stefanie Lanter | MA Betreuungseinrichtungen |
Raphael Lips | Primarlehrer/in |
Veronika Malaimare | MA Betreuungseinrichtungen |
Marcel Meyer | PrimarlehrerIn |
Franziska Meyer-Herzog | PrimarlehrerIn |
Runa Peratoner | Schulsozialarbeit |
Regula Rellstab | Handarbeitslehrerin |
Viviana Rüegg | Primarlehrer/in |
Nathalie Schneider | FL DaZ |
Eliane Selakovic | Klassenlehrperson |
Tanja Sieber | Kindergartenlehrperson |
Lorena Singy | Schulische/r Heilpädagogin/-e |
Dorothea Stadler | Primarlehrer/in |
Sarah Stäger | Klassenlehrperson |
Andjela Stanic | Klassenlehrperson |
Seraina Steinmann | Klassenlehrperson Primarstufe |
Sophie Süsstrunk | IF Primarstufe |
Christina Trifari-Keser | MA Betreuungseinrichtungen |
Stephanie Wenk | Kindergartenlehrperson |
Florian Wirth | Klassenlehrperson |
Debora Witt-Schärer | FL DaZ |
Sebastian Zesiger | Betreuungsleiter/-leiterin |
Tatjana Zwyssig | MA Betreuungseinrichtungen |